Name of Post:

IBPS Probationary Officer PO, MT Mains Score Card 2019

Post Updated on: 11 March 2019 | 01:53 PM

Short Information : Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) has Recently Uploaded Mains Score Card for the Post of Probationary Officer PO, Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2018. Those Candidates Who have Appeared in this Exam Can Download Mains Score Card. IBPS Combined Bank Are Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Probationary Officer / Management Trainee in Various Bank in Pan india Those Candidates Are Interested to the Following Recruitment and Completed the All Education and Physical Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification and Apply Online.

Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS)

Probationary Officer PO Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2018

CRP PO/MT VIII

WWW.ITSARKARIRESULT.COM

Application Fee

  • General, OBC Candidates :  Rs. 600/-
  • SC, ST Candidates : Rs. 100/-
  • PH Candidates : Rs. 100/-

Important Dates

  • Notification Issued :  09 August 2018
  • Apply Online Start :  14 August 2018
  • Registration Last Date :  04 September 2018
  • Fee Payment Last Date :  04 September 2018
  • Pre Exam Training Date : 01-07 October 2018
  • Pre Online Exam Date : 14, 20, 21 October 2018
  • Admit Card Available : October 2018
  • Mains Exam Date : 18 November 2018
  • Admit Card Available : November 2018
  • PET Admit Card Available : 21 September 2018
  • Pre Exam Admit Card Available : 27 September 2018
  • Pre Exam Result Available : 31 October 2018
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 01 November 2018
  • Pre Marks Available : 12 November 2018
  • Mains Result Available : 17 December 2018
  • Mains Score Card Available : 27 December 2018
  • Interview Letter Available : 12 January 2019
  • Mains Score Card Available : 11 March 2019

Payment Mode

  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Credit Card/ Debit Card/ Net Banking Fee Mode.

Age Limit as on 01/08/2018

  • Min. Age :  20 Yrs.
  • Max. Age :  30 Yrs.
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

Eligibility Details

  • Candidates have Bachelor Degree in any Stream From any Recognized University.

Vacancy Details

Total Vacancy : 4102 Post

Organization NameGeneralOBCSCSTTotal Post
Allahabad Bank39521211859784
Bank of India48926014472965
Canara Bank606324180901200
Corporation Bank422115684
UCO Bank2421968329550
Union Bank of India2591725929519
Total203311855992854102

Some Useful Important Links

Download Mains Score Card (Shortlisted for Interview Candidates)

Click Here

Download Interview Letter

Click Here

Download Mains Score Card / Marks

Click Here

Download Mains Result

Click Here

Download Pre Exam Marks

Click Here

Download Mains Admit Card

Click Here

Download Pre Exam Result

Click Here

Download Online Exam Admit Card

Click Here

Download PET Training Admit Card

Click Here

Apply Online

Registration | Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Apply Online LIF HFL Recruitment 2018

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

How useful was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

As you found this post useful...

Follow us on social media!